Forum

Results 1 to 3 of 3
  1. #1
    Join Date
    September 2014
    Posts
    1

    Music BOT ts3 (QT4 mising)

    Hey, i have a problem with the plugin musicbot and i dont know what to do.
    This is the error: http://prntscr.com/4o8hlf
    pls help me

  2. #2
    Join Date
    June 2008
    Posts
    18,113
    This is no TS Bug. Just contact the plugin author to update the plugin to QT5.

    Moved out of bug section / Thread title renamed
    When sending me private messages: Please make sure to include reference link to your forum thread or post.

    TeamSpeak FAQ || What should i report, when i open a client thread?

  3. #3
    Join Date
    February 2010
    Location
    Hollandia
    Posts
    57
    To let you all know.
    I am working on fixxing the TS3MusicBot plugin.

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 2
    Last Post: August 7th, 2013, 03:00 PM
  2. How to play music through Teamspeak server using Opus Music
    By BusinessPony in forum General Questions
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: March 5th, 2013, 02:18 PM
  3. Music Bot + web access to music library
    By novusdeis in forum General Questions
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: January 28th, 2013, 03:09 AM
  4. [Resolved] Server tells me icons are mising
    By Osiris52 in forum Windows
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: March 24th, 2011, 04:00 PM

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •