Forum

Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    Join Date
    July 2017
    Posts
    1

    Teampeak 3 domain without register

    I have a question I have a teamspeak found that my DOMAIn used but I have this teampeak nowhere registered why is it?

  2. #2
    Join Date
    June 2008
    Posts
    18,151
    What?
    I fail to understand what you are talking about.
    When sending me private messages: Please make sure to include reference link to your forum thread or post.

    TeamSpeak FAQ || What should i report, when i open a client thread?

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. Two versions of Teampeak?
    By auk929 in forum General Questions
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: May 11th, 2015, 05:36 AM
  2. TSDNS using ts3.domain.co.uk domain name not working
    By RickH in forum Server Support
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: September 26th, 2011, 05:57 PM
  3. [Resolved] Seting server accessible @ sub.domain but inaccessible @ domain ?
    By PotHEdd in forum Server Support
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: March 17th, 2011, 09:58 AM

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •