Forum

Results 1 to 15 of 17

Threaded View

  1. #1
    Join Date
    April 2019
    Posts
    1

    Audio/ Codec can only select Opus

    Hi any one have problem change codec? I have only two choice Opus Voice and Opus Music . I try two different TS3 servers where I Am admin same problem .
    Last edited by dante696; April 9th, 2019 at 03:49 PM. Reason: renamed thread to match content

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. Replies: 1
    Last Post: October 29th, 2018, 08:31 AM
  2. Opus codec quality question
    By AGamer in forum General Questions
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: September 4th, 2016, 06:46 PM
  3. I can't select the Opus Voice Codec
    By xarthur in forum Permission System
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: February 19th, 2016, 09:13 AM
  4. User Permissions and the Opus Audio Codec
    By theckman in forum Permission System
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: January 19th, 2014, 12:51 AM
  5. Opus Codec
    By RadarGaming in forum General Questions
    Replies: 21
    Last Post: September 7th, 2013, 02:47 PM

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •